Welcome, Guest
Username: Password: Remember me
CDS - Chlorine Dioxide Solution: Chlorine dioxide gas put in water

TOPIC:

My CDS Pfizer Vaccine Detox blog 10 Oct 2021 02:39 #71698

  • BD
  • BD's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • New Member
  • New Member
  • Posts: 17
  • Thank you received: 27
*****Just another quick update.....

Two posts up I referenced a friend who had been suffering chest pains a couple of weeks after getting vaxxed,

I found out last night he has been officially diagnosed with Pericarditis. He was dead against getting it but he was about to lose his job if he didn't submit. His wife just gave birth to their 1st child a couple of months ago and on top of that they purchased a new house ...........
The following user(s) said Thank You: JimH1954

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

My CDS Pfizer Vaccine Detox blog 10 Oct 2021 14:26 #71701

  • jmendes
  • jmendes's Avatar
  • Offline
  • New Member
  • New Member
  • Posts: 1
  • Thank you received: 0
Thank you for the information! 

===============================
Chlorine Dioxide DIY (MMS/CDS) - Brian Stone
===============================
Published a month ago
From Brian Stone

Well, it is finally time for me to take the next step with vaccination. This step has almost 0% to do with medical safety and health, but I am ok with making it. I have studied the science out in my mind and heart, taken my questions to God. I already had COVID-19 back in May and recovered with Clo2 within a day and a half. Also, my workplace is giving out the ultimatums and making life very difficult for those who will not comply. In the end, I am grateful that I have the knowledge and tools of protection. Ironically, the same tool that protected me from covid, is what I use to protect myself from mandated vaccines. CHLORINE DIOXIDE IS A DETOX FROM PATHOGENS AND TOXINS.

It has been several hours since my vaccine as I post this. My arm is fine, my body feels fine. I did take a nap after the shot, but that could have been because my wife and I went out for Mexican food after getting the jab. :)

VACCINE DAY!!! ...and the CHLORINE DIOXIDE protection protocol
www.brighteon.com/d45b0a56-7cb1-41ac-bc66-89374596dba2

==========================================
Published Thursday
From Brian Stone

It's been 2 weeks since I got the J & J vaccine, and someone suggested that I give a report on how it went with using CHLORINE DIOXIDE IS A DETOX FROM PATHOGENS AND TOXINS. I did the Protocol C (Protocol 1000) for 2 weeks before the jab and for a week after. Then, I did some basic daily doses of smaller amounts of clo2. I also used Hydrogen gas and water in the evenings. (I don't know if the HHO was very helpful for a vaccine detox, though) I wasn't super perfect in doing the clo2 protocol, but I was consistent in doing it daily. Overall, I feel that the clo2 was a better approach to detoxing the vaccine than the HHO.

VACCINE DAY!!! 2 WEEKS LATER REPORT: Using CHLORINE DIOXIDE & HHO as Protection
www.brighteon.com/6a77a4cb-dcfa-4f33-9a12-c10ef1776340

====================================================================================
 

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

My CDS Pfizer Vaccine Detox blog 10 Oct 2021 20:30 #71709

  • joannewil001
  • joannewil001's Avatar
  • Offline
  • New Member
  • New Member
  • Posts: 9
  • Thank you received: 10
I'm in New Zealand and the antibody tests were banned here in April 2020. Crazy when previously they were available. The timing was interesting. We can't even order them online and fly them in. Ivermectin is being confiscated at the border and destroyed for those who want to import in supplies for personal use since doctors have been instructed not to prescribe them.
The following user(s) said Thank You: paul

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

My CDS Pfizer Vaccine Detox blog 10 Oct 2021 20:34 #71710

  • joannewil001
  • joannewil001's Avatar
  • Offline
  • New Member
  • New Member
  • Posts: 9
  • Thank you received: 10
Your poor friend. How can governments and medical professionals deny this? It's becoming so obvious now. I lost 2 aunties in the UK to the first dose of Astrazeneca. One had a blood clot in the lung and the other had strokes. To be alive and well and then one to die in May and the other a month later in June, it raises red flags. It's not just a random occurrence since both had the vaccine.

Do you think you could recommend MMS to your friend?

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

My CDS Pfizer Vaccine Detox blog 11 Oct 2021 02:43 #71711

  • joannewil001
  • joannewil001's Avatar
  • Offline
  • New Member
  • New Member
  • Posts: 9
  • Thank you received: 10
Sorry I'm posting again but you're in Melbourne? Is it true that Andrews just mandated the vaccine for the whole state of Victoria? My friend's brother who lives there just told her the news. I'm sure Auckland will be next.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

My CDS Pfizer Vaccine Detox blog 12 Oct 2021 02:46 #71722

  • hldnboy
  • hldnboy's Avatar
  • Offline
  • New Member
  • New Member
  • Posts: 5
  • Thank you received: 2
I can verify that in Melbourne and the whole state of Victoria, all "authorised workers" which is pretty much everyone have to have their first jab by the 22 Oct, otherwise they will not be allowed to go to work.
 

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

My CDS Pfizer Vaccine Detox blog 12 Oct 2021 20:37 #71737

  • joannewil001
  • joannewil001's Avatar
  • Offline
  • New Member
  • New Member
  • Posts: 9
  • Thank you received: 10
I'm sure it won't be long until they roll it out to the entire country. They start small then mass rollout. They always move the goalpost. I guess it's because they're not hitting their targets because people are too smart and they know what's in it.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

My CDS Pfizer Vaccine Detox blog 14 Oct 2021 08:55 #71764

  • hldnboy
  • hldnboy's Avatar
  • Offline
  • New Member
  • New Member
  • Posts: 5
  • Thank you received: 2
if you think (correctly) that Melbourne Australia has it bad with mandates etc, spare a thought for people living in the Northern Territory of Australia who have just found out that they are going to have the toughest mandates in the world foisted on them.

www.news.com.au/world/coronavirus/australia/northern-territory-announces-mandatory-vaccines-for-workers-and-5000-fines-for-those-who-dont-comply/news-story/d1f86632da29575488918d55590f814c

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

My CDS Pfizer Vaccine Detox blog 16 Oct 2021 01:01 #71792

  • BD
  • BD's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • New Member
  • New Member
  • Posts: 17
  • Thank you received: 27
*****UPDATE  

Listed below are my blood test results. Baseline bloodwork was taken 10 days before (28th Sept) my 1st Pfizer vaccine dose and then 2 weeks later 15th October).  Please note these results are from an Australian lab so some measurements may differ from other countries, however the reference ranges have been listed so you can easily assess if a result is within range or not.

Blood Test Results

Serum Chemistry(Fasting)                                                     

                                                  28/09/2021             15/10/2021                          Ref Range 

Sodium                                   141 mmol/L              142 mmol/L                         (137 - 147)
Potassium                               4.3  mmol/L              4.0 mmol/L                          (3.5 - 5.0)
Chloride                                  104 mmol/L              106 mmol/L                          (96 - 109)
Bicarbonate                             31 mmol/L                   30 mmol/L                        (3.5 - 5.0)
Other Anions                           10 mmol/L                   10 mmol/L                        (3.5 - 5.0)
Glucose                                   5.0 mmol/L                  5.0 mmol/L                        random (3.0 - 7.7)
Urea                                         6.6 mmol/L                 6.3 mmol/L                        (2.5 - 8.0)
Creatinine                                87 umol/L                     78 umol/L                        (60 – 130)
eGFR                                      >90 mL/min               >90 mL/min                         (over 59)
Uric Acid                                  0.23 mmol/L               0.23 mmol/L                      (0.12 – 0.45)
Total Bilirubin                           13 umol/L                        12 umol/L                      (2 – 20)
Alk. Phos.                                59 U/L                              67 U/L                           (30 – 115)
Gamma GT                             19 U/L                              18 U/L                           (0 – 70)
ALT                                          36 U/L                              34 U/L                           (0 – 45)
AST                                         35 U/L                               30 U/L                          (0 – 41)
LD                                           168 U/L                             164 U/L                        (80 – 250)
Calcium                                   2.40 mmol/L              2.40 mmol/L                        (2.15 – 2.60)
Adjusted for Albumin               2.41 mmol/L               2.47 mmol/L                       (2.15 – 2.60)
Phosphate                               1.0  mmol/L                1.1  mmol/L                        (0.8 – 1.5)
Total Protein                            69 g/l                                    67g/l                          (60 – 82)
Albumin                                   42 g/l                                    40 g/l                         (35 – 50)
Globulins                                 27 g/l                                    27 g/l                         (20 – 40) 

Serum Creatine Kinase (CK)   240 U/L***                         190 U/L                        (0 – 190) 

High Sensitivity CRP               <0.2 mg/L                           <0.2 mg/L                    (0.0 – 6.0) 


Coagulation Studies               

Prothrombin Time                   12 seconds                 11 seconds                  (8 – 14)
APTT                                       25 seconds                 24 seconds                 (22 – 35)
Plasma Fibrinogen                   2.69 g/L                     2.75 g/L                       (1.50 – 4.00)T
hrombin Clotting Time             16 seconds                 16 seconds                 (13 – 21)
Platelet Count                         181 x10  ‘9 /L              186 x10  ‘9/L               (150 – 450)
D-Dimer (Innovance)               0.33 mg/L                  0.42    mg/L                  (< 0.51) 


Full Blood Examination

Haemoglobin                           178g/L                       152 g/L                             (135 – 180)
Red Cell Count                         6.0 x10 ’12 /L           5.2 x10 ’12 /L                    (4.2 – 6.0)
Haematocrit                              0.51                            0.43                                (38 – 52)
Mean Cell Volume                    84 fL                           83 fL                               (80 – 98)
Mean Cell Haemoglobin          30 pg                          29 pg                               (27 – 35)
Platelet Count                          181 x10 ’9 /L              186 x10 ’9 /L                    (150 – 450)
White Cell Count                      3.9 x10 ’9 /L***           4.0 x10 ’9 /L                    (4.0 – 11.0)
Neutrophils                41%       1.6 x10 ’9 /L***         42%    1.7 x10 ’9 /L            (2.0 – 7.5)
Lymphocytes             42%       1.6 x10 ’9 /L             42%    1.7 x10 ’9 /L            (1.1 – 4.0)
Monocytes                  10%       0.4 x10 ’9 /L            10% 0.4 x10 ’9 /L              (0.2 – 1.0)
Eosinophils                   5%       0.23 x10 ’9 /L           5%  .20 x10 ’9 /L               (0.04 – 0.40)
Basophils                      1%       0.04 x10 ’9 /L           1%  .04 x10 ’9 /L               (<0.21)


Cumulative Lipid Risk Report

Cholesterol                             6.6 mmol/L                5.9 mmol/L                          (3.6 – 6.9)
Triglycerides                          0.6 mmol/L                0.4 mmol/L  random             (0.3 – 4.0) 

Cholesterol Fractions
HDL                                      1.46 mmol/L              1.74 mmol/L                           (above 1.0)
LDL (direct)                           3.94 mmol/L***         3.81 mmol/L***                       (below 2.5)
Non-HDL Cholesterol            4.44 mmol/L***         4.16 mmol/L***                       (below 3.3)
Total/HDL ratio                       4.0                            3.4 

Serum Magnesium                0.8 mmol/L                0.7 mmol/L                             (0.7 – 1.1)

*** Of note I also had Full Blood Examination blood test on 10th September 2021 (results not listed in the above results) and then again for my baseline bloodwork (listed above) on the 28th September.  The White Cell Counts and Neutrophils were within the reference range on the 10th September but out of range on the 28th Sept. and again on the 15th October.  The only change in diet and lifestyle and diet I can think of was that I commenced Protocol C on 21st September 2021 in preparation to get the 1st vaccine dose and are still taking it as we speak.

10th September 2021                                           
                                                                                Ref Range
White Cell Count                   5.6 x10 ’9 /L              (4.0 – 11.0)
Neutrophils                54%    3.0 x10 ’9 /L               (2.0 – 7.5) 

D-Dimer result has gone up slightly since my 1st Vaccine dose but still within the ref range. 

In regards to my cholesterol levels.  I do not focus on these individual ranges.  I look at the ratio.  This use of the ratio is a move away from just looking at single figures to prescribe most of the time unwarranted statin drugs and more progressive approached to the real cause of cardio vascular disease.   I would suggest you take a look at this video outlining the real major cause of cardiovascular disease.



So for me on this most recent blood test:

Trig 0.4 divided by HDL 1.74 =  0.2298  then 0.2298 x 2.3 = 0.52

Ref Ranges:    0.5 – 1.4        
Good              0.87 (below this range is ideal)                 
>1.74              High                       
>2.62              Excessive!!! 



 ************************************************************Overall I don’t see any big red flags to be concerned about at this stage.  That’s obviously not to say I may have sustained damage, however I am happy have baseline tests for future reference.   I have spoken to a handful of friends who had the 1st dose Pfizer vaccine around the same time as me.  None of these individuals did a MMS or CDS detox.  A couple took Vitamin C and some other herbal remedy’s.  Apart from the two friends I mentioned in earlier posts in this thread (who suffered serious adverse events), all others I have spoken to appeared to have sustained some kind of immune response – ie feeling of getting a cold, unwell and also brain fog.  In regards to myself, I did not fell anything at all other than slight pain at the injection site.  That pain may be the injection itself and/or my heavy implementation of Protocol K on my deltoid.  My employment doesn’t require me to get my 2nd dose until January 2022, so I won’t be getting it within 2 – 3 weeks after the 1st dose as most people do.  I will however be getting my bloodwork completed again in November, December, January & February 2022 to track any changes.
The following user(s) said Thank You: paul, JimH1954, Skeller, joannewil001, hldnboy

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

Last edit: by BD.